Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 22443
Map
88 Sold Properties

88 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
VA >22443 >
Market Insights
46 Pinewood LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/2

$310,000

$304,900

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

46 Pinewood LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
712 Jackson ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/9

$355,000

$349,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

712 Jackson ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
103 Drakes Marsh DR, Oak Grove, VA 22443
1/50

$975,000

$999,950

2.5%
6 Beds6 Baths3,924 SqFt

103 Drakes Marsh DR, Oak Grove, VA 22443

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
58 Aqua LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/20

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

58 Aqua LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1488 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/31

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

1488 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
436 Thompson CIR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/50

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,268 SqFt

436 Thompson CIR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by The Hogan Group Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
228 Marilou LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/50

$685,000

$749,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

228 Marilou LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Netrealtynow.com

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
237 9th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/4

$410,000

$424,900

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

237 9th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5 Cedar Hill RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$610,000

$679,950

10.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

5 Cedar Hill RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by NextHome Advantage

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1110 Mattox AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,532 SqFt

1110 Mattox AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1476 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$314,900

$314,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

1476 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
261 9th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/13

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

261 9th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Jon Properties Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
001 Kings Highway, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$25,000

$40,000

37.5%
7 Acres

001 Kings Highway, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by A Passion For Property Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
296 W Potomac DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$265,000

$279,900

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

296 W Potomac DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Exit Realty Expertise

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
200 7th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/23

$405,000

$449,000

9.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

200 7th ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
305 Locust AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/19

$193,000

$199,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

305 Locust AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Cropper Home Sales LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0 Aqua LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/3

$15,000

$15,000

0.21 Acres

0 Aqua LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Oakstone Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0 Woodbine DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$8,000

$8,000

0.22 Acres

0 Woodbine DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Oakstone Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0 Wildwood RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$12,000

$12,000

0.22 Acres

0 Wildwood RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Oakstone Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
237 Nicholson DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$290,000

$313,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt

237 Nicholson DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
116 Kettle Bottom DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$2,125,000

$2,500,000

15.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,967 SqFt

116 Kettle Bottom DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Samson Properties

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
276 Rappahannock RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$127,407

$25,000

409.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

276 Rappahannock RD, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by Hometown Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$25,000

$35,000

28.6%
0.28 Acres

0 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
00 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

$25,000

$35,000

28.6%
0.3 Acres

00 Lakeview DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

explore listings in 22443

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default

Get My App

Real Broker LLC
Ivy Stewart
+1(804) 638-4826
ivysellsva@gmail.com
9200 Stony Point Pkwy, Ste.123, Richmond, Virginia, 23235, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

Get My App

Real Broker LLC
Ivy Stewart
+1(804) 638-4826
ivysellsva@gmail.com
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings